Direttore: Aldo Varano    

REGGIO ELEZIONI. TUTTE LE 32 LISTE PRESENTATE

REGGIO ELEZIONI. TUTTE LE 32 LISTE PRESENTATE

CENTROSINISTRA, GIUSEPPE FALCOMATÀ SINDACO

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

1. Giuseppe Marino

2. Demetrio Delfino

3. Antonino (detto nino) Liotta

4. Rocco Albanese

5. Vincenza Amato cg. Romeo

6. Giuseppe Basile

7. Anna Maria Briante cg. Muritano

8. Antonino Angelo Calluso

9. Carmela Caminiti cg. Romeo

10. Antonino Castorina (detto Castorino o Nino)

11. Caterina De Carlo cg. Nocera

12. Giuseppe (detto Pino) Falduto

13. Nancy Iachino

14. Demetrio Valentino Laganà

15. Anna Rita Leonardi detta Anna

16. Marcantonio (detto Marco) Malara

17. Vincenzo Marra

18. Giovanni Minniti

19. Filippo Antonio Morabito

20. Francesco Nucara

21. Antonino (detto Tonino) Nucera

22. Demetrio Antonio Pecora

23. Giuseppe Pinto

24. Paola Praticò in Laganà

25. Marco Schirripa

26. Paola Maria Serranò in Visconte

27. Agostino Siviglia

28. Annalisa Surace

29. Sebastiano Vadalà (detto Sebystaff o anche Seby)

30. Simona Venezia

31. Paolo Vilasi

32. Daniela Giuseppa Votano

PARTITO REPUBBLICANO

1. Concetta Amaddeo

2. Rosa Anna Amaro

3. Assumma Domenico

4. Giuseppe baronetto

5. Antonia Bilardi

6. Leonardo Carbone

7. Lorenza Curatola

8. Giuseppe Crucitti

9. Giuseppe De Lorenzo

10. Giovanni Festa

11. Antonino Fiumanò

12. Giuseppe Geria

13. Demetrio Giordano

14. Paolo Giustra

15. Basilio Leonardo

16. Alessandro Legato

17. Lorenzo Leonardo Logoteta

18. Massimiliano Mancuso

19. Concetta Misericordia

20. Vincenzo Antonio Molinari

21. Katia Maria Mundo

22. Riccardo napolitano

23. Lucia Palma

24. Maria Romano

25. Domenica daniela Sorgonà

26. Gianfranco Corrado Tripodi

27. Antonino Paolo Vento

28. Anna Antonella Ferrante

29. Carolina Putortì

CENTRO DEMOCRATICO

1. Giovanni Alampi

2. Saverio Anghelone

3. Antonio Casciano

4. Eugenio Chisari

5. Nicolina Cicciù

6. Pasqualina Costantino

7. Fabrizio Costarella

8. Paola Crea

9. Giuseppe Cuzzocrea

10. Giovanna Dodaro

11. Stefania Eraclini

12. Giuseppe Focà

13. Angelo Fulco

14. Francesco Gangemi

15. Paolo gatto

16. Mario Giglio

17. Vincenzo Labate

18. Demetrio Martino

19. Antonio Neto

20. Giuseppe Nocera

21. Nicola Paris

22. Maria Pia Porcino

23. Marianna Francesca Purita

24. Pasquale Romano

25. Selvaggia Rubino

26. Silvana salvaggio

27. Anna Maria Sciarrone

28. Antonino sorgonà

29. Francesco Stillitano

30. Antonina Suraci

31. Massimiliano Vilardi

32. Giuseppe Zuccarelli

A TESTA ALTA

1. Pasquale Gesualdo (detto Aldo) Azzarello

2. Paolo Brunetti

3. Rosanna Francesca Bruzzese

4. Valeria Cilio

5. Maria Pia Cuzzola

6. Vittorio De Lorenzo

7. Emma De Stefano

8. Monica Delle Donne

9. Lucia Denisi

10. Eugenio Femia

11. Maria Luisa Fossato

12. Pierfrancesco Freno

13. Giuseppe Ielo

14. Emiliano Imbalzano

15. Anna Maria Marcianò

16. Caterina Mercurio

17. Francesca (detta Franca) Milazzo

18. Antonino (detto Nino) Nucera

19. Maria Novello

20. Maria (detta Eufemia) Panuccio

21. Alessia Polimeni

22. Filippo Polifroni

23. Roberto Roccella

24. Melina Consuelo Sangiovanni

25. Beatrice Sgambellone

26. Sabrina Sorbo

27. Antonio (detto Ninni) Squillace

28. Giuseppe Strangio

29. Pasquale Massimiliano Tramontana

30. Maria Luana verduci

31. Antonia Vitali

32. Antonino Zimbalatti (detto Zimba)

LA SVOLTA

1. Carmelo Assumma

2. Laura Bertullo in Sartiano

3. Francesco Caccamo

4. Paola Carbone

5. Manuela Chindemi;

6. Antonino (detto Nino) Chirico

7. Paolo Costantino

8. Maria Stella Crupi

9. Domenico Galletta

10. Ilenia Gangemi in Postorino

11. Francesca Maria Giordano

12. Natale Italiano

13. Massimiliano La Camera

14. Giovanni Latella

15. Alba Maria Antonietta (detta Alba) Longo in Linguaglossa

16. Saverio Palmiro Malara

17. Caterina Marchese

18. Riccardo Mauro

19. Antonio Mileto

20. Giovanni Muraca

21. Adriano Musolino

22. Marco Neto Dell'Acqua

23. Maria Daniela Rossi in Cutrupi

24. Giovanni (detto Gianni) Sassi

25. Giuseppina (detta Giusi) Scopelliti

26. Pasquale Serino

27. Antonia Paola Serranò in Marrara

28. Pietro Spanò

29. Roberto Spinola

30. Bruno Toscano

31. Clara Angela Travia

CAMBIARE REGGIO CALABRIA OFFICINA CALABRIA

1. Rocco Arcà

2. Daniela Bianco

3. Filippo Bova

4. Daniela Caccamo

5. Vincenza catalano

6. Francesca Chilà

7. Francesco Criaco

8. Rachele Assunta Ferrante

9. Teresa Foro

10. Francesco Antonio Fulco

11. Lorena Galati

12. Serena Giarmoleo

13. Carmelo Idone

14. Fortunato Lipari

15. Giovanna Marino

16. Maria (detta Mirella) Martino

17. Emanuele Mattia

18. Valentina Vincenza Messineo

19. Giovanna Micalizzi

20. Giulio Milea

21. Antonino Modafferi

22. Maria Morabito

23. Sebastiano Musolino

24. Michele Nicolosi

25. Abigail Panagima

26. Ferdinando Polito

27. Caterina Francesca Princi

28. Francesco Paolo Rizzi

29. Augusto Romeo

30. Salvatore Romeo

31. Angela Valeria Tripepo

32. Serena Zaccaria

PARTITO SOCIALISTA

1. Pasquale Alfano

2. Dario Bellerè

3. Irene Vittoria calabrò

4. Antonio Camagna

5. Giovanna cassano

6. Paola catalano

7. Giovanni Crocitti

8. Domenico Crucitti

9. Ion Dascalescu

10. Pasquale Fascì

11. Demetrio Fulco

12. Irma Maria Giunta

13. Maria Gullì

14. Stella Iaria

15. Francesca Eleonora Leotta

16. Stefano Marino

17. Giovanna Gabriella Megale

18. Salvatore Melissari

19. Giovanni Demetrio Moschella

20. Domenica panzera

21. Antonio Paolillo

22. Caterina pennestrì

23. Gabriella Provenzano

24. Antonio Ruvolo

25. Paolo Sonni

26. Salvatore sontuoso

27. Antonio (detto Nino) Suraci

28. Maria Caterina Talarico

29. Fortunato Tripodi

30. Anna rita Vazzana

LISTA RESET

1. Annamaria Luisa Aquilino in De Fontes

2. Emiliano Barbucci

3. Giuliana Barberi

4. Filippo Burrone

5. Rosa Maria (detta Marisa) Cagliostro

6. Mario Cardia

7. Gianpaolo Catanzariti

8. Antonio Cogliandro detto Totò

9. Francesco Cuzzola

10. Domenico D'amico (detto damico)

11. Vincenzo Laganà

12. Angelo La Marca

13. Silvia Marone

14. Lavinia Marino in Presentino

15. Claudio Domenico Marrapodi

16. Valerio Misefari

17. Elena Nasso

18. Vincenzo Nato

19. Armando Neri

20. Leone Massimo Occhiuto

21. Giuseppina (detta Giuggi) Palmenta

22. Filippo Quartuccio

23. Luigi Rosace (detto Rosaci)

24. Alberto Sapienza

25. Giuseppina Scrivo in Ciancia

26. Giuseppe Scuncia

27. Alessandro Sentina

28. Valeria Siclari

29. Antonino Spezzano

30. Silvia Loredana Toscano in Marte

31. Letterio (detto Lillo) Zappia

LISTA SEL

1. Giovanna Alampi

2. Danilo Carmelo Assumma

3. Elio Salvatore Bellino

4. Valentina Calabrò

5. Giada Carvelli

6. Eleonora Clara Caracciolo

7. Jessica Crucitti

8. Tredicesimo Crucitti

9. Antonio De Pasquale

10. Leila Maria Genua

11. Ernesto Filippo Iurato

12. Cristina Susanna Labalaine

13. Giuseppe La Mantia

14. Francesco Lavilla

15. Carmelo Malara

16. Carmelo Orazio Modafferi

17. Giuseppe Montenero

18. Anna Maria Palumbo

19. Leo Pangallo

20. Stefania Aurora Pedà

21. Rachele Provazza

22. Angelo Romeo

23. Maria Romeo

24. Marco Scopelliti

25. Francesco Stilo

26. Tiziana Tiziano

27. Francesco Trunfio

28. Giovanna violante

29. Antonina Zindato

SINISTRA PER REGGIO

1. Maria Antonella Ferraro

2. Giovanni (detto Vanni) Amato

3. Pietro Barillà

4. Ignazio Brivitello

5. Manuela Mariantonietta Brizzi

6. Cosimo Caridi

7. Marco Comandè

8. Gemma Maria Cotroneo

9. Beniamino Vincenzo Cuzzola

10. Francesca Enrica Maria D'Agostino

11. Lorenzo Dattola

12. Davide daniele Errante

13. Domenica Stefania Fiume

14. Domenico Genovese

15. Maria Germanò

16. Giuseppe Placido Giustra

17. Antonio Luvero

18. Silvia Martino

19. Domenico Francesco Mauro

20. Pasquale Monorchio

21. Giuseppina Nicolò

22. Valentina Bruna Paganin

23. Maria Rinaldi

24. Giovanni Roto

25. Antonia Santoro

26. Francesco Scaringi

27. Ivano Leopoldo Sorrenti

28. Ferruccio Spinello

29. Giuseppe Timpano

30. Antonino Valenti

31. Giacomo Zaccuri

32. Bruno Zema

LISTA OLTRE

1. Salvatore Arena

2. Giuseppe Barillà

3. Saveria Cafarelli

4. Antonio Franco Cammera

5. Grazia Candido

6. Barbara Anna De Stefano

7. Paolo Gelsomino

8. Ilenia Giarmoleo

9. Francesca Ippolito

10. Graziana Laganà

11. Angelo Latella

12. Leone Lucisano

13. Lucia Mangano

14. Giuseppe Marino

15. Demetrio Monorchio

16. Michela Nicolazzo

17. Giuseppina Praticò

18. Virginia Maria Puntorieri

19. Consolata Putortì

20. Patrizia Maria Agnese Riccio

21. Domenica Romeo

22. Luigi Sacchetti

23. Maurizio Domenico Scopelliti

24. Domenico Scordo

25. Giuseppe Francesco (detto Peppe) Sgra

26. Felicia Stefania Siclari

27. Giacomo Sturiale

28. Santo Danilo Suraci

29. Amanda Consuelo Tympani

30. Carmelo Versace

31. Attilio Nucera

32. Sofia A. D'Agostino

CENTRO DESTRA LUCIO DATTOLA SINDACO

FORZA ITALIA

1. Amodeo Domenica

2. Borrello Pietro

3. Calabrese Daniela

4. Cara Demetrio

5. Caracciolo Maria Antonietta

6. Catalano Domenico

7. Chapaloglou Maria detta la Greca

8. Chirico Daniela

9. Cotrupi Giuseppa

10. Diano Antonio Claudio

11. Errante Antonio

12. Falcomatà Monica

13. Frega Maria Teresa

14. Girella Antonio

15. Iero Domenico Antonio

16. Lascala Rocco Antonino Giuseppe

17. Lazreq Nezha

18. Lentini Barbara

19. Marcianò Antonio

20. Marino Demetrio

21. Minniti Paolo Giovanni

22. Morabito Sonny Carmine

23. Mustica Rosa

24. Panuccio Elena

25. Pizzimenti Antonio

26. Polimeni Domenico

27. Politi Valerio

28. Ripepi Massimo Antonino

29. Roberto Stefania

30. Serrao Saveria

31. Sorrenti Ilenia Francesca

32. Tripodi Giuseppe

NCD

1. Alfieri Domenico

2. Altobruno Giuseppe

3. Artuso Valentina

4. Barbatano Francesco

5. Borrelli Salvatore

6. Chilà Antonia Maria

7. Chirico Vittoria

8. Cotroneo Giacomo

9. Esposito Antonella Anna

10. Ielo Giuseppa

11. imbalzano Pasquale

12. Lauro Giovanna Carmela

13. Mafrica Maurizio

14. Mallamace Isabella

15. Massara Gaetano

16. Mazzi Valentina

17. Melchionna Maria Concetta

18. Mesiano Antonia Manuela

19. Musolino Simone

20. Porpiglia Domenica

21. Quattrone Francesca

22. Quattrone Giuseppe

23. Raso Michele

24. Romanò Amalia

25. Romeo Domenica Jessica

26. Romeo Vincenzo

27. Santoro Antonio

28. Teatino Alessandro Ausilio

29. Triolo Antonino

30. Versace Barbara Domenica

31. Vittoriano Maria Elisabetta

32. Zumbo Demetrio

REGGIO FUTURA

1. Alessandra assunta Bordini

2. Angela Caridi

3. Tiziana Catalano

4. Barbara Coffaro

5. Serena Teresa Lombardo

6. Elvira Oliverio detta Oliveri

7. Maria Federica Placanica

8. Antonia (detta Antonella) Postorino

9. Filomena (detta Emy) Priolo

10. Anna Serra

11. Patrizia Donatella Sicari

12. Mariangela Tomo

13. Giuseppe Agliano

14. Filippo Maria Antonio Arillotta

15. Silvio Carditello

16. Francesco (detto Ciccio) Cosso

17. Giuseppe D'Ascoli (detto D'Ascola)

18. Luigi Dattola

19. Francesco Luigi Mario Focà

20. Giulio Gangemi

21. Antonino (detto Tonino) Maiolino

22. Michele Marcianò

23. Antonio Matalone

24. Vincenzo Antonio Meduri

25. Demetrio Francesco (detto Mimmo) Morabito

26. Pasquale Naso

27. Pasquale Oronzio (detto Pasquale e Oronzo)

28. Vincenzo Polimeni

29. Antonino Puntorieri

30. Giuseppe Quattrocchi

31. Guido Rulli

32. Domenico Siclari

SUD

1. GERMANO' FRANCESCO (detto Franco)

2. ARADDAD RHAIMOU

3. BARBERI DONATELLA

4. CALIFANO GIANLUCA

5. CAMPANELLA CATERINA

6. CAMPOLO MARIA CARMELA

7. CANDELA ANTONIO

8. CARATOZZOLO FRANCESCO

9. CASCIANO MARIA TERESA

10. CILEA ROSA MARIA PIA

11. CONDEMI BRUNA

12. D'ELIA FRANCESCA

13. DE BENEDITTIS ANTONIA

14. LANZETTA LUIGIA SONIA PATRICIA

15. MALERBA LUIGI ANTONIO

16. MARINO SANTO

17. PANSERA GESUALDA

18. PANZERA CARMEN

19. PULIATTI MARIA LUISA AGATINA

20. SANTORO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO

21. SCAMBIA MARIA

22. SPINELLA GIUSEPPINA

23. ZEMA DEMETRIO

24. ZUMBO NICOLINA

25. ALATI MARIA ANTONIA

26. ALIQUO' DANIELA

27. GATTUSO BRUNO

28. MUSOLINO SAVERIO

29. BAGNATO MICHELE

30. PALAMARA ARTURO

31. MARTINO SAVERIA

32. LARNE' PAOL

AN-FDI

1. AMATO LUIGI

2. CALABRO' GIULIO

3. CANALE DANIELE GIUSEPPE

4. CASILE LUIGI

5. CRUPI GIOVANNA IMMACOLATA

6. FIORDALISO DOMENICO

7. GARGANO VIRGINIA

8. GAROFALO FRANCESCA

9. IANNI' PASQUALINA

10. MANUELA FORTUNATA INFORTUNA

11. MORABITO ANTONINO

12. MUSCATELLO TERESINA FRANCESCA

13. NOCITO MARIA

14. PAPISCA LUIGI

15. PELLICANO' GRAZIA

16. PUTORTI' GIUSEPPE

17. QUATTRONE GIUSEPPE

18. RIBAUDO DALILA

19. ROBISON ARTURO

20. SURACI CLAUDIO MIRO

21. VIGLIANTE SONIA FRANCA

22. ALBANO CARMEN

23. QUATTRONE ASSUNTA

MOVIMENTO DIALOGO CIVILE

1. Arichetta Bruno

2. Cristiano Elisa

3. Bagnato Maria Elena

4. Barillà Vincenzo

5. Borrello Maurizio

6. Scevola Giuseppe

7. Quattrone Palmina

8. Palumbo Simona Maria Celeste

9. Cutrupi Grazia

10. Siclari Domenico Ottavio

11. De Lorenzis Vincenzo

12. Labate Annalisa

13. Cutrupi Antonio

14. Ambroggio Fortunato

15. Pensabene Orazio

16. Lavilla Antonia

17. Barreca Zaira

18. Surace Carmelo

19. Vazzana Vincenzo Michele

20. Canale Caterina

21. Calabrò Maria Rosa

INSIEME A DATTOLA

1. Criaco Vincenzo

2. Barbitta Tindaro Giulio

3. Borruto Pasquale

4. Calabrese Vincenza Carmela

5. Caruso Grazia

6. Costabile Carmela

7. Crucitti Domenico Giovanni

8. Crupi Andrea

9. Gerardis Vanda Ester Maria

10. Giove Ovidio Giuseppe

11. Irtolo Antonella

12. Lucisano Simone

13. Marrara Fortunato

14. Morana Daniela

15. Pulitanò Giulia Maria Celeste

16. Scevola Anna Cinzia

17. Scopelliti Maria Francesca

18. Sisinni Giuseppe

19. Tropeano Domenico

20 Vadalà Grazia Maria

21. Vassallo Emma

22. Ventura Francesco

23. Zampaglione Anna Maria

24. Zuccalà Fabio

25. Quattrone Domenico

26. Chirico Giuseppe Antonio

DESTRA PER REGGIO

1. Bagnato Silvio

2. Barreca Giovanni Carmelo

3. Barreca Giuseppe Gino

4. Caccamo Massimo

5. Curcio Massimiliano

6. Custodero Francesco

7. Cuzzola Maria Angela

8. De Biasi Giuseppe

9. De Leo Dominique

10. Delpopolo Fischietti Danilo

11. Faccioli Antonio detto Skiko

12. Ferrara Natale detto Nuccio

13. Fontana Pietro

14. Infantino Polsia Maria Stella

15. Malara Giuseppe

16. Morisani Vincenza Rita

17. Musolino Lawrence detto Lorenzo

18. Paviglianiti Francesco

19. Pellicanò Teresa Anna Maria

20. Polimeni Loredana

21. Romeo Domenico

22. Sergi Maria Pia

23. Taglieri Dario

24. Trunfio Chiara Petronilla

ALLEANZA CALABRESE

1. Vacalebre Vincenzo Benito Vittorio Maria detto Enzo

2. Scordo Giuseppe Antonio Maria detto Giose

3. Caminiti Caterina

4. Cariello Emanuela

5. Cedro Pasqualina Antonietta

6. Leonardo Graziella

7. Libri Maria

8. Oliveri Anna

9. Stassi Valentina

10. Altomonte Daniele

11. Cimino Filippo

12. Criseo Pietro Francesco

13. Ferraro Francesco

14. Mate Domenico

15. Musolino Andrea

16. Rodà Fortunato

17. Romeo Giuseppe

18. Sconti Patrizio Giuseppe

19. Sidari Felice

20. Vadalà Pasquale

21. Nucera Maurizio

LISTE A SOSTEGNO PAOLO FERRARA SINDACO

LIBERI DI RICOMINCIARE

1. ARICO' BRUNELLA VANESSA detta Bruna

2. CALARCO VALENTINO

3. CARNA' GIUSEPPE detto Pino

4. CATALANO FRANCESCO detto Franco

5. CHIRICO SANTO

6. D'AGOSTINO ROSA detta Rosy

7. D'AMICO SALVATORE

8. DELFINO LOREDANA

9. FORTUGNO LEONARDO

10. FRASCATI DEMETRIO detto Demy

11. GALLO ROSINA detta Rosy

12. GERIA UMBERTO ANTONINO

13. IADANZA DANILO

14. IELASI MICHELINA

15. MARCIANO' PIETRO VINCENZO

16. MARRA VITO

17. MINNITI ERMINIA detta Emy

18. MOLE' ROBERTO

19. MORDA' ANTONIO detto Tony

20. NANIA DEMETRIO PAOLO detto Mimmo

21. NATO ELVIRA

22. ORVIETO PIERO

23. PRATICO' TERESA MARIA

24. QUATTROCCHI ANNA

25. SAPONE ANTONIO

26. SCAPPATURA LORENZA CATERINA detta Lory

27. SCOPELLITI MASSIMO

28. SCORDO FABIANA ANTONIA

29. SCRIVO MARIO PASQUALE ANTONIO

30. TORTORA GIORGIO

31. TOSCANO SAVERIO

32. TRIOLO GIUSEPPE detto Peppe

FORZA REGGIO

1. ABAGNATO PAOLO detto ABBAGNATO

2. BARCELLA MARIA ANGELA

3. BELLI IVAN

4. CHIRICO FRANCESCO

5. COTRONEI VITTORIA

6. CULTRERA STEFANO

7. CURMACI GIUSEPPE detto Peppe

8. D'ANTONI PAOLO

9. D'ANTONIO MARIA STELLA

10. DE CICCO GRAZIA

11. DELFINO SANTO

12. DI PIETRO PIETRO

13. FERRO' OLGA MATILDE

14. FISICHELLA FRANCESCO

15. FOSSO GIUSEPPE detto Peppe

16. GENTILE ANTONIO

17. GIUSTRA DOMENICO detto Mimmo

18. LAGANA' SANTO

19. LA ROCCA DOMENICA

20. LATELLA MASSIMILIANO

21. MARCIANO' ELENA MARIA TERESA detta MARCIANO

22. MARINO ANNA CARMELA

23. MEDURI FORTUNATO

24. MEDURI SAVERIO

25. MURATORI VALENTINA

26. MURINA ANTONINO

27. NERI CARMELO

28. NUCERA MARCO

29. PALMENTA DANIELE

30. SANTOSTEFANO ELEONORA LUCIA

31. VIGLIAROLO GIUSEPPE

32. VIOLA MARIA ELENA

LIBERTÀ ED ESIGENZE SOCIALI

1. MARRA PIETRO

2. RICCELLI MARIA

3. PANSERA MASSIMO

4. BRUNO DEMETRIO

5. CARA FELICIA detta LISA

6. COTRONEO SANTA

7. CROCE' AGOSTINO ANGELO detto Gino

8. CUZZOLA NICOLA

9. DE LORENZO LAURA MARIA

10. FAZIO PORTARO ROSALBA detta Anna Portaro

11. FOTIA FRANCESCA

12. LABATE MARIA

13. LEONELLI FIORENTINA

14. LOFARO GIOVANNI

15. MANTI DOMENICO

16. MARINO CARMELO JUNIOR

17. MARINO GUIDO

18. MALAGRINO' ELVIRA

19. MASSARA DAVIDE

20. MONORCHIO FABIO

21. MORAGAS LUIGI

22. NERI CLAUDIO FRANCESCO

23. NUCARA FRANCESCO

24. NUCERA ANGELA

25. PANUCCIO COSMO detto NUCCIO

26. ROMEO ANTONIA

27. RUSSO DOMENICO

28. SORGONA' GIUSEPPE

29. STELLITTANO DARIO FRANCESCO

30. STELLITTANO SAMUELE

31. TRIPODI ILARIA

32. ZOCCALI GIUSEPPE

DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANA

1. BARRESI ANGELA

2. BARRECA SALVATORE

3. BATTILORO MICHELE

4. CEMBALO ROSELLA DANIELA

5. CHIARENZA CARMELA

6. CUTRI' BRUNO

7. D'AGOSTINO DOMENICA

8. D'AGOSTINO LUCA

9. DE NARDO FRANCESCO

10. FIORINO DANIELA

11. MARZIALE ERNESTO

12. MARZIALE EUGENIO

13. MATTALIANO GREGORIO

14. MISTRETTA ANGELA

15. NICOSIA SALVATORE GIOACCHINO

16. PORTOLEVA ORNELLA

17. PELLE FABIO

18. RASO MICHELE

19. SANDRI ANGELO

20. TALLUTO NICOLA

21. TUMMINARO GIUSEPPINA

LISTA DEL GRILLO PARLANTE - NO EURO

1. GRILLO ALESSIA LUCREZIA GIOVANNA

2. RABELLINO RENZO

3. AMODEO BARBARA

4. AMADDEO MARIA LAURA

5. ANASTASI ROSARIO

6. BARRECA ANTONIO

7. BARRECA CATERINA

8. CASERTA GIUSEPPE

9. CHIRICO CRISTIAN

10. COCUMELLI AMELIA

11. FRANCHI GIUSEPPE

12. FRONDINI MATTIA

13. GALFRE' SIMONE

14. GALLO ANTONINO

15. PAGLIUCA ALESSANDRO

16. PALERMITI ANTONIO CARMELO

17. PRONZATO MARIA LUCIANA

18. SCOLARI GIANFRANCA

19. SCOLARI MIRELLA MARIA

20. SETTE DOMENICO ANTONIO

21. TORRITO RAIMONDO

LISTE A SOSTEGNO GIUSEPPE MUSARELLA SINDACO

ETHOS

1. Aloisio Giuseppina

2. Amato Giuseppina

3. Araniti Gaetana

4. Barreca Nicola

5. Buffon Antonino

6. Canale Giuseppe Antonio

7. Di Maria Nicla

8. Favaloro Dario

9. Femia Vincenzo Domenico

10. Franco Daniele

11. Guarna Antonio

12. Iannì Antonino

13. Italiano Mario

14. Kmimi El Mostafa

15. Malara Filomena

16. Malluzzo Luigi Romeo

17. Martino Domenico

18. Megale Federica

19. Moschella Rachela Pasqualina

20. Neri Pasquale

21. Nordo Giorgio

22. Nucera Carmelo

23. Polimeni Domenico

24. Scopelliti Angela

25. Sergi Giovanni Emilio

26. Serranò Salvatore

27. Tegano Antonella

28. Vitamia Provvidenza

29. Zaccarelli Ermenegildo

30. Raineriì Giovanna Patrizia

31. Acqua Maria

ALTERNATIVA DEMOCRATICA

1. Ambrosio Francesco

2. Cugliandro Giovanni Luca

3. De Luca Mariarosaria

4. Gatto Emilia

5. Giordano Caterina

6. Iaria Mariapia

7. Irali Roberto

8. Labate Giuseppe

9. Melissari Fabio Domenico

10. Micalizzi Demetrio

11. Morgante Michela

12. Movilia Fabio

13. Passarelli Libero

14. Pellicanò Giuseppe

15. Polimeni Domenico Carmelo

16. Seminara Arturo

17. Sgreccia Antonio Sandro Franco

18. Stilo Giuseppina Barbara

19. Vela Michelangela

20. Vena Francesco

21. Zema Danilo Demetrio

LISTA "REGGIO NEL CUORE", CHIZZONITI SINDACO

1. CAMINITI GAETANO

2. ARCIDIACO MASSIMO ANTONIO

3. BASILE GIUSEPPA RACCUJA

4. BOMBARDIERI CUZZUCOLI LIDIA

5. LICONTI BORIS PASQUALE

6. CANALE MANUELA

7. CANNIZZARO DOROTEA IN GUARNACCIA

8. CATANESE SANTO MICHELE

9. CHIRICO FRANCESCO

10. COGLIANDRO ATTILIO

11. D'AGUÌ SALVATORE

12. DATTOLA CARMELA CG VAZZANA

13. D'ELIA ANNA MARIA

14. DE LORENZO GIUSEPPE

15. DI BUA GIANCARRO ANGELO

16. FERRARA CRISTINA STEFANIA

17. FIORITO GIOVANNI

18. GINESTRA MARIA DONATA NOBILE

19. GIOFFRÈ DOMENICO

20. LATELLA LEANDRO

21. MANSUETO VINCENZO

22. MARINO SALVATORE

23. MORABITO ANTONINO

24. MUROLO GIANCARLO

25. NAVA ILARIA

26. OLIVA ROSALBA OLIVO

27. PANSERA FORTUNATA GULLI

28. RIGGIO GIUSEPPE

29. ROMEO LUCA

30. ANTONIO SGRÒ

31. SICLARI ANTONINO

32. TURANO ROSA ALBA

LISTA MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE VINCENZO GIORDANO SINDACO

1. Rosangela Monteleone

2. Domenico Caldovino

3. Simone Piroli

4. Alessandra Tavella

5. Fabrizio Macheda

6. Emiliana Ragno

7. Orsola Fedora Arena

8. Francesco Sterminio

9. Giuseppe Iatì

10. Alessandra De Lorenzo

11. Stefania Nobile

12. Emiliano Mallamaci

13. Paolo Mallamaci

14. Mirko Cacurri

15. Sandra Pignolo

16. Michele Panetta

17. Angela Gatto

18. Francesco Basile

19. Rocco Viglialoro

20. Domenico Tortorella

21. Gaetano Marcianò

LISTA "PER UN'ALTRA REGGIO", STEFANO MORABITO SINDACO

1. Gambardella Patrizia

2. Federico Paolo

3. Bilardi Stefania

4. Cariati Simona

5. Casile Antonio

6. Catalano Filippo Maria

7. Condemi Leone

8. Cotroneo Alessia

9. Curatola Cheyenne

10. Di Marco Giulia

11. Inarta Rosa

12. Le Pera Francesco

13. Locatelli Giampiero

14. Lombardo Giuseppe

15. Lupan Laura

16. Mandaliti Maria Florinda

17. Mangione Francesco

18. Marchesani Lorenzo

19. Martino Giusy

20. Meliadò Anna Rita

21. Nunnari Pietro

22. Pandolfino Angela

23. Paviglianiti Giuseppe Darian

24. Quattrone Maria Cristina

25. Romeo VIncenzo

26. Roubanova Anna

27. Scagliola Francesco Guido

28. Sorgonà Filippo

29. Spanò Vittoria Antonia

30. Tripodi Salvatore

31. Vita Antonino

32. Zema Antonio

LISTA "MOVIMENTO REGGINI INDIGNATI", FRANCESCO ANOLDO SCAFARIA SINDACO

1. Attilio Minca

2. Alexander Yosep Albanese

3. Simone Azzarà

4. Maria Baggetta

5. Daniela Rosella Bullace

6. Giusy Casciano

7. Eleonora Maria Chirico

8. Antonella Cortese

9. Giancarlo Cotronei

10. Giuseppe Falduto

11. Fabio Vincenzo Gurnari

12. Giuseppe Leonardo

13. Caterina Maria Anna Martino

14. Angelo Simone Murdaca

15. Pietro Antonio Messineo

16. Carmela Minca

17. Antonino Pallonetto

18. Daniela Santacroce

19. Emanuele Andrea Pallonetto

20. Giacomo Pallonetto

21. Demetrio Serra

22. Antonino Sgarlato

23. Antonia Tripodi

24. Roberto Smeraldi

LISTA PARTITO COMUNISTA DEI LAVORATORI, GIUSEPPE SICLARI SINDACO

1. CUTRUPI DEMETRIO

2. AROMA FRANCESCA

3. CASERTA ANTONINO

4. DI LEO GIACOMO

5. FESTA ANTONIO

6. GLOROANO GIUSEPPE

7. LABRINI PAOLO

8. MALLAMACI SAVERIO

9. MESSINEO ANTONIO

10. PAVIGLIANITI ANNUNZIATO

11. PENSABENE ANDREA MARIA

12. PIZZI ANDREA

13. PRESTIA EMILIO MARIA LETTERIO

14. VERSACE ANTONINO

15. AROMA FRANCESCO

16. CARPINO ANTONIO

17. GALANTE ROCCO

18. MAZZITELLI GIUSEPPE

19. PASCALE GIULIA

20. RONZETTI CINZIA

21. SERVIDIO MAURIZIO

22. TRIPODI ANTONIO

23. PRINI LUCA

24. SALVO GAETANO

25. TRIPODI SANTINO MARIO